CORKBEG Junior Team

LEAGUE TABLE

TeamPWDLFA+ / -Pts
CFC Banteer431084410
Corkbeg430110649
Donoughmore Athletic32109277
Dunbar Celtic421110557
Central Rovers42119547
Springfield320112486
South Coast Athletic41216515
Blackpool Celtic41127704
Cathedral Celtic311125-34
Strand United31027613
UCC00000000
Kilmichael Rovers4004314-110
Rylane Celtic4004121-200

TEAM SPONSORS

sponsor

The Long Point Bar

Close Menu